0733-2243044

  • Affiliation No.1030410

Staff List

Sr. No. Teacher's Name Father's/ Spouse Name Date of Birth Designation Qualification Teaching Exp. Subject Taught
Class Taken
Date of Appointment Trained
1 SR. PRIYA THERESE PREM MAISH 5/8/1976 Principal MA(HISORY,POLITICAL SCIENCE,PUBLIC ADMINISTATION, PSYCHOLOGY), B.ED       Trained
2 AMBREEN ANSARI ABDUL BASHEER 10/21/1988 PRT BE(Electronics & comm), B.Ed. 10 IV (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 7/1/2010 Trained
3 ANNU RAJPUT BALVEER SINGH RAJPUT 6/17/1977 TGT MA(History), B.ED 7 IV,V,VI,VII (HINDI) 7/1/2013 Trained
4 ANTHONY JOHN JOHN 12/24/1992 PRT BA() 8 IV,V,VI,VII,VIII (DRAWING) 7/1/2012  
5 ARCHANA KULKARNI SUNIL KULKARNI 7/12/1968 TGT MA/MA(Hindi& Sanskrit), D.ED 12 VIII,IX,X (HINDI, SANSKRIT) 7/1/2008 Trained
6 ARCHANA PATHAK SANJAY PATHAK 3/23/1971 PRT MA (Hindi & Sanskrit), B.ED 11 I-III (HINDI ) 8/1/2009 Trained
7 BHARTI BHATE Akhilesh Bhate 1/5/1968 TGT M.com(A/c ), Bed 12 VI-X (HINDI) 7/1/2008 Trained
8 BHARTI KOUSHAL RAMESH CHANDRA KOUSHAL 9/17/1986 TGT M.SC(Chemistry), B.Ed(P) 5 IX-XII (LAB INCHARGE CHEMISTRY) 7/1/2015 Trained
9 DEEPALI GORE GULABCHAND GORE 8/26/1982 TGT MA(Sanskrit), B.Ed(P) 10 IV-VIII (DANCE) 8/1/2010 Trained
10 DEEPALI JAIN GUNJAN JAIN 8/4/1981 TGT M.com(A/c & Taxes), B.ED 4 V-VII (ENG./EVS/SST) 6/6/2016 Trained
11 DEEPALI SHARMA VISHAL SHARMA 1/4/1973 PGT M.com(A/c & Eco management), Bed 13 X-XII(A/C, ECO, B/S) 7/1/2007 Trained
12 DIVYA NAGORI SANDEEP NAGORI 12/23/1981 PRT B Sc(PCM), B.Ed 6 I(EVS,MATHS) 1/2/2014 Trained
13 FATEMA YUSUF YUSUF ALI 8/3/1987 PRT B.COM(Computer Application), B.ED 7 I-III (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 10/1/2013 Trained
14 GARIMA MISHRA VIRENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 12/25/1985 TGT MCA(Comp. Sc.), B.Ed 6 VIII-X (MATHS,COMP) 3/24/2014 Trained
15 GEETA BHATIA S S BHATIA 3/4/1961 TGT MA(History), B.ED 10 VIII-X (HINDI/SNC) 7/1/2010 Trained
16 GLADSTON EIMS ADRIN EIMS 5/7/1979 PTI BA(Arts), B.ED 14 V-X (SPORTS/GAMES) 8/1/2006 Trained
17 ITIKA DUBEY SANDEEP DUBEY 9/19/1982 PRT M.SC(Zoology), B.ED 8 I-III (COMPUTER) 7/1/2012 Trained
18 JACINTA PAWAR RAJU PAWAR 3/27/1969 TGT MA(Sociology), B.Ed 10 VI-IX (S.ST.) 9/1/2010 Trained
19 MANISHA TEJWANI AJAY TEJWANI 7/3/1975 TGT B.COM(Commerce), B.ED 7 II-IV (HINDI & ART & CRAFT) 7/1/2013 Trained
20 MARIA JOHN LATE JOHN 14/11/1987 PRT BA(), TTC 10 I-III (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 7/1/2010 Trained
21 MAYA PATEL JITENDRA PATEL 6/21/1990 TGT MA(Hindi), D.Ed 7 V-VIII (HINDI) 7/1/2013 Trained
22 MEENA WAGH MANIK WAGH 10/27/1975 PGT MA(English), B.ED 13 IX-XII (ENGLISH) 7/1/2007 Trained
23 MEENU PATHAK MANOJ PATHAK 3/14/1979 PGT MA(Hindi), B.ED 14 IX-XII (BIO/CHEM) 7/1/2006 Trained
24 MITHILESH SINGH BHADORIYA ALKESH SINGH BHADORIYA 10/15/1969 TGT MA(Hindi ), B.ED 7 V-VIII (HIND/SANSKRIT) 7/1/2013 Trained
25 MONICA YADAV NAVNEET YADAV 1/12/1980 TGT MA(Hindi), B.ED 12 V-VI (EVS/ENGLISH) 7/1/2008 Trained
26 NAZNEEN BILAL BILAL SYED 22/4/1987 TGT M.Tech(), B.Ed(P) 4 VI-VIII (MATHS/SCIENCE) 7/25/2016 Trained
27 NEELIMA KAUR BHATIYA IQBAL SINGH BHATIA 6/28/1974 TGT B.SC(BOTANY, ZOOLOGY,MILITARY SCIENCE ), B.ED 7 VI-IX (SCIENCE/MATHS) 10/7/2013 Trained
28 NEHA RAJANI AJAY RAJANI 1/29/1992 TGT M.com(A/c management ,Tax) 3 VI-IX (ENG/S.ST) 10/6/2017 unTrained
29 NITIN GUHA R K GUHA 2/11/1977 PTI MA(Sociology), B.Ped 14 V-X (SPORTS/GAMES) 7/1/2006 Trained
30 POOJA JAIN VISHAL JAIN 2/27/1979 TGT M.SC(Maths), B.ED 7 VI-IX (MATHS) 7/1/2013 Trained
31 POONAM TIWARI LALIT TIWARI 1/18/1989 TGT M.SC(Physics), B.ED 8 VI-X (MATHS/SCIENCE) 7/1/2012 Trained
32 PRIYANKA SHUKLA DEEPAK SHUKLA 7/21/1986 PRT B.COM() 7 I-III (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 7/1/2013 unTrained
33 PURWA VISHWAKARMA SURESH VISHWAKARMA 2/24/1984 PGT M.Sc(Botany), Bed 11 VIII-XII (BIO, Science) 8/1/2009 Trained
34 RACHANA EIMS DENZIL EIMS 9/8/1978 PRT MA(Public Administration), D,ED 11 I-III (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 8/1/2009 Trained
35 RANJANA CHOUHAN RAMESH CHOUHAN 6/2/1973 TGT MA(Hindi), B.ED 6 IV-VIII (HINDI/SNC) 6/17/2014 Trained
36 RASHMI RAGHUVANSHI PUSHOPESH SINGH 30/01/1974 TGT M.Sc.(), B.Ed 5 VIII-X (ENGLISH) 8/1/2015 Trained
37 RASHMI KORI KANDHI LAL KORI 7/10/1980 PGT M.SC(Com. Sc.), B.ED 10 IX-XII (MATHS/COMPUTER) 7/1/2010 Trained
38 REKHA PATEL NARENRA PATEL 8/11/1967 TGT B.COM(), B.ED 13 VI-VIII (MATHS/ENGLISH/S.ST.) 7/1/2007 Trained
39 RITU KANOONGO DEEPAK KANOONGO 15/06/1984 TGT B.Sc.(PCM), D.Led.(P) 4 IV-VII (MATHS) 6/8/2016 Trained
40 RITU PANDEY AKHILESH PANDEY 11/10/1981 TGT MA(Hindi), B.ED 6 VI-X (MATHS) 4/2/2014 Trained
41 SANGEETA GUHA RAJESH GUHA 10/13/1970 PRT MA(Sociology), D.ED 7 I-IV (HINDI) 7/1/2013 Trained
42 SANTOSH PATEL MAHESH PATEL 4/14/1982 PRT B.COM(A/c & Income tax), B.ED 8 I-IV (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 7/1/2012 Trained
43 SANTOSH SONI ARUN SONI 9/4/1965 PRT BA(Arts), D.ED 12 III-V (MATHS/ENGLISH/EVS) 7/1/2008 Trained
44 SAVITA VERMA SANJAY VERMA 6/10/1976 Librairan M.LIB(), M.Lib 5 V-XII (LIBRAIAN) 10/13/2015 Trained
45 SHAILENDRA JAIN PREMCHAND JAIN 5/28/1981 PGT M.COM(Tax Planning & Mgmt), B.ED 8 IX-XII (ACC,B.S. ECO.) 7/1/2012 Trained
46 SHARDA JAISWAL RAKESH JAISWAL 7/4/1985 PRT SSC(ART), D.Led 13 I-III (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 7/1/2007 Trained
47 SHRIKANT SHRIVASTAVA R P SHRIVASTAVA 4/22/1977 PGT MA(English), D.ED 8 IX-XII (S.ST./ENGLISH) 7/1/2012 Trained
48 SHWETA MALI RAJARAM MALI 24/6/1990 PRT M.COM() 4 IV-VI (MATHS/SCIENCE) 7/4/2016 unTrained
49 SMITA KULKARNI KISHOR KULKARNI 6/13/1973 TGT MA(Sociology), B.Ed 5 VI-VIII (MATHS) 10/13/2015 Trained
50 SONALI SHARMA NARESH SHARMA 17-19-1994 PRT B.COM(COM)() 5 I-III (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 7/1/2015 unTrained
51 SUREKHA SHARMA ATUL SHARMA 5/17/1975 PRT M.COM(Business Admn.), B.ED 11 I-III (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 8/1/2009 Trained
52 SUSHMA PIPLONIYA PRASHANT 8/22/1982 PRT MA(Geography), B.ED 6 I-III (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 3/15/2014 Trained
53 TRIPTI THAKUR MAHENDRA PRATAP SINGH THAKUR 6/7/1974 TGT M.SC(Maths), B.ED 6 IX-XI (MATHS/SCIENCE) 7/1/2014 Trained
54 VAISHALI BHARKE DINESH BHARKE 8/26/1978 PRT MA(Socialogy), D.ED(P) 6 I-III (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 7/1/2014 Trained
55 YASMEEN ANSARI ABDUL BASHEER 9/26/1984 PGT MSc(Chemistry), B.Ed. 8 X-XII (CHEMISTRY) 7/1/2012 Trained
56 POONAM SAINI ONKAR PRASAD SAINI 18/01/1989 PRT MCA(Computer) 4 VI-VIII COMPUTER 7/1/2016 Trained
57 IMRAN PARIYANI IBRAHIM PARIYANI 31/1/1989 TGT ME() 4 X-XII (PHYSICS) 4/1/2016 unTrained
58 SR.THERESA ANTHONY SAMY 9/5/1985 TGT B.Sc.(Zoology), B.Ed.(P) 3 VIII-IX (ENGLISH/SCIENCE) 6/1/2017 Trained
59 NEETU SINGH VINOD SINGH 9/7/1972 PTI B.Ped(), M.Ped 4 VIII-XII (SPORTS/GAMES) 4/1/2016 Trained
60 INSIYA ALI KAIZAR 7/5/1993 PRT M.SC.(Chemistry) 3 IV-VII (EVS/SCIENCE) 6/12/2017 unTrained
61 ANAND SHRIVASTAV SUSHIL SHRIVASTAV 9/21/1969 TGT BA(Arts), D.ED. 3 `V-VIII (HINDI/SNC) 6/12/2017 Trained
62 SNEHA MUDIRAJ MANISH MUDIRAJ 5/1/1989 TGT M.Sc.(Comp. Sc.) 3 VI-VIII (COMPUTER) 6/6/2017 Trained
63 SHAILBALA AGRAWAL ROOPCHAND 2/12/1972 TGT M.A., M.Phil(English), B.Ed 3 VIII-X (ENGLISH/SCIENCE) 7/10/2017 unTrained
64 POONAM KESHEOREY MAHESH KESHEOREY 4/11/1991 PRT B.E.() 3 III-IV (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 3/27/2017 unTrained
65 MONIKA SISODIYA BHAGWAN SINGH SISODIYA 11/7/1994 PRT B.Sc(PHYSICS, MATHS. COMPUTER S), B.Ed(P) 3 I-III (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 6/8/2017 Trained
66 MADHULIKA SHARMA UJJAWAL SHARMA 4/17/1989 PRT B.B.A(), D.ED(P) 3 I-III (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 6/6/2017 Trained
67 SWATI CHOUREY SHRI SATISH CHOUREY 11/17/1989 PRT B.Sc(Chemistry), B.Ed(P) 3 I-III (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 7/13/2017 Trained
68 DAISY DHARMWAL RAMESH DHARMWAL 8/8/1990 TGT M.COM(), B.ED 7 VI-VIII (MATHS) 4/1/2013 Trained
69 AMITA VYAS VAIBHAV VYAS 2/13/1978 PRT B.A(Arts), D.Led(P) 3 IV-V (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 12/1/2017 Trained
70 RITU GUPTA VEDESH GUPTA 5/30/1981 TGT MBA(), B.ED 2 VIII-IX (ENGLISH) 6/1/2018 Trained
71 AJEETA MANDLOI MADHAV RAO MANDLOI 5/1/1992 Special Educator BCA(Computer) 2 VI-VIII (COMPUTER) 6/1/2018 unTrained
72 PALLAVI RATHORE NARENDRA RATHOE 9/8/1994 PRT BE(Electronics & comm) 2 I-III (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 6/1/2018 unTrained
73 MOHINI PANDEY LAXMAN PANDEY 12/16/1993 PRT MCA() 2 IV-V (EVS/ENGLISH) 6/1/2018 unTrained
74 ANSHU SHARMA SANJAY SHARMA 5/13/1972 PTI SSC(HOME SCINCE ), D.ED 2 IV-VIII (SPORTS/GAMES) 6/1/2018 Trained
75 JUNED IMRAN KHAN MOHD. WAHEED KHAN 5/17/1982 TGT MA(English), B.ED (P) 2 VIII-IX (ENGLISH/S.ST) 6/1/2018 Trained
76 ANTHONY JOSEPH HERMAN 7/31/1984 TGT MCA(), B.ED 2 IX-X (MATHS/SCIENCE) 6/1/2018 Trained
77 ANJALI JHAMWANI CHANDRA KUMAR 5/27/1995 PRT B.COM(Commerce) 2 I-III (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 8/1/2018 unTrained
78 JAYSHREE PATEL SHIV NARYAN PATEL 8/7/1992 PRT (), B.ED 2 I-III (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 10/1/2018 Trained
79 SEEMA MOHE CHANDER MOHE 3/22/1988 PRT BA(Arts), D.Led 2 I-II (HINDI) 8/1/2018 Trained
80 EISHA SARAF HARI SARAF 6/6/1986 PRT BA(Arts) 2 I-II (MATHS/ENGLISH) 10/1/2018 unTrained
81 SAROJ PAL UMESH PAL 12/5/1980 TGT MA(Sociology), NTT 1 V-VII (ENGLISH/MATHS) 4/1/2019 Trained
82 SHILPA MISHRA HEMANT MISHRA 5/14/1980 PRT BA() 1 IV (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 3/18/2019 unTrained
83 RAJAT LAAD KEDAR LAAD 7/14/1993 PRT B.Com., Tabla () 1 I-III (MUSIC) 4/1/2019 unTrained
84 AVINASH KOCHLE KOMAL KOCHLE 10/3/1987 PRT B. Music() 1 IV-VIII (MUSIC) 4/1/2019 unTrained
85 VINITA ASWANI GIRDHARI LAL ASWANI 6/9/1994 TGT B.COM(), B.ED 1 V-VIII (ENGLISH/S.ST) 3/7/2019 Trained
86 NEELAM RAMNANI PAWAN RAMNANI 10/4/1990 TGT B.COM(A/c) 1 IV-V (ENGLISH/EVS) 3/1/2019 unTrained
87 Anjali Agrawal Vinay Kumar Agrawal 8/13/1973 TGT HSC, B.Ed(P) 1 VI-VIII (ENG/S.ST) 6/7/2019 Trained
88 Ankit Sawle SHIVRAM SAWLE 4/11/1992 PRT BA(Arts), B.Ed. 4 I-III (EVS/MATHS/ENGLISH) 7/7/2015  

 

 

 

PROUD OF SOPHIA'S